Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /www/htdocs/w0062986/components/com_clm/models/turnier_paarungsliste.php on line 90
PDF
Stadtmeisterschaft 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1, 08. September 2017 19:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Demond,Ricardo (0)1660-Krause,Thomas (0)21580:1
2Reinke,Markus (0)2152-Bießner,Eberhard (0)16581:0
3Heinrichs,Ralf (0)1598-Kupermann,Meer (0)20220:1
4Bondarchuk,Vadim (0)1965-Malakhanov,Yuriy (0)15631:0
5Fernschild,Ulrich (0)1475-Kola,Zef (0)1952½:½
6Ophüls,Jan (0)1918-Dujmovic,Mate (0)14371:0
7Ochotta,Norbert (0)1368-Strater,Heinz (0)18710:1
8Drinceanu,Petre (0)1819-Arndt,Theodor (0)13371:0
9Pesch,Wilfried (0)1271-Drennhaus,Ralf (0)18110:1
10Alonso,Jose Antonio (0)1803-Fürbaß,Frank (0)10061:0
11Chayah,Mohammad (0)--Vovchik,Vladimir (0)17000:1

Runde 2, 22. September 2017 19:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Krause,Thomas (1)2158-Drinceanu,Petre (1)18191:0
2Strater,Heinz (1)1871-Reinke,Markus (1)21520:1
3Kupermann,Meer (1)2022-Alonso,Jose Antonio (1)18031:0
4Drennhaus,Ralf (1)1811-Bondarchuk,Vadim (1)19650:1
5Vovchik,Vladimir (1)1700-Ophüls,Jan (1)19180:1
6Kola,Zef (0.5)1952-Demond,Ricardo (0)1660+/-
7Bießner,Eberhard (0)1658-Fernschild,Ulrich (0.5)14750:1
8Arndt,Theodor (0)1337-Heinrichs,Ralf (0)15981:0
9Malakhanov,Yuriy (0)1563-Pesch,Wilfried (0)12711:0
10Dujmovic,Mate (0)1437-Chayah,Mohammad (0)-1:0
11Fürbaß,Frank (0)1006-Ochotta,Norbert (0)13680:1

Runde 3, 13. Oktober 2017 19:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Bondarchuk,Vadim (2)1965-Krause,Thomas (2)2158½:½
2Reinke,Markus (2)2152-Kupermann,Meer (2)2022½:½
3Kola,Zef (1.5)1952-Ophüls,Jan (2)19181:0
4Fernschild,Ulrich (1.5)1475-Strater,Heinz (1)18711:0
5Drinceanu,Petre (1)1819-Malakhanov,Yuriy (1)15630:1
6Dujmovic,Mate (1)1437-Drennhaus,Ralf (1)18110:1
7Alonso,Jose Antonio (1)1803-Arndt,Theodor (1)13371:0
8Ochotta,Norbert (1)1368-Vovchik,Vladimir (1)17001:0
9Pesch,Wilfried (0)1271-Demond,Ricardo (0)1660+/-
10Chayah,Mohammad (0)--Bießner,Eberhard (0)16580:1
11Heinrichs,Ralf (0)1598-Fürbaß,Frank (0)10061:0

Runde 4, 27. Oktober 2017 19:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Krause,Thomas (2.5)2158-Fernschild,Ulrich (2.5)14751:0
2Kola,Zef (2.5)1952-Reinke,Markus (2.5)21520:1
3Kupermann,Meer (2.5)2022-Bondarchuk,Vadim (2.5)19651:0
4Ophüls,Jan (2)1918-Alonso,Jose Antonio (2)18031:0
5Drennhaus,Ralf (2)1811-Ochotta,Norbert (2)13681:0
6Malakhanov,Yuriy (2)1563-Heinrichs,Ralf (1)15980:1
7Strater,Heinz (1)1871-Dujmovic,Mate (1)14371:0
8Bießner,Eberhard (1)1658-Drinceanu,Petre (1)1819½:½
9Vovchik,Vladimir (1)1700-Pesch,Wilfried (1)12711:0
10Arndt,Theodor (1)1337-Chayah,Mohammad (0)-1:0
11Fürbaß,Frank (0)1006-Demond,Ricardo (0)1660+/-

Runde 5, 10. November 2017 19:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Reinke,Markus (3.5)2152-Krause,Thomas (3.5)21580:1
2Ophüls,Jan (3)1918-Kupermann,Meer (3.5)20220:1
3Fernschild,Ulrich (2.5)1475-Drennhaus,Ralf (3)18110:1
4Bondarchuk,Vadim (2.5)1965-Kola,Zef (2.5)19520:1
5Heinrichs,Ralf (2)1598-Strater,Heinz (2)18710:1
6Alonso,Jose Antonio (2)1803-Malakhanov,Yuriy (2)15631:0
7Ochotta,Norbert (2)1368-Arndt,Theodor (2)13371:0
8Drinceanu,Petre (1.5)1819-Vovchik,Vladimir (2)17000:1
9Fürbaß,Frank (1)1006-Bießner,Eberhard (1.5)16580:1
10Pesch,Wilfried (1)1271-Chayah,Mohammad (0)--/+

Runde 6, 24. November 2017 19:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Krause,Thomas (4.5)2158-Kupermann,Meer (4.5)2022½:½
2Drennhaus,Ralf (4)1811-Reinke,Markus (3.5)21520:1
3Kola,Zef (3.5)1952-Ochotta,Norbert (3)13681:0
4Strater,Heinz (3)1871-Ophüls,Jan (3)19180:1
5Vovchik,Vladimir (3)1700-Alonso,Jose Antonio (3)18030:1
6Bießner,Eberhard (2.5)1658-Bondarchuk,Vadim (2.5)1965+/-
7Heinrichs,Ralf (2)1598-Fernschild,Ulrich (2.5)1475½:½
8Malakhanov,Yuriy (2)1563-Arndt,Theodor (2)13371:0
9Pesch,Wilfried (1)1271-Drinceanu,Petre (1.5)18190:1
10Chayah,Mohammad (1)--Fürbaß,Frank (1)10061:0

Runde 7, 08. Dezember 2017 19:30 Uhr
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Kupermann,Meer (5)2022-Kola,Zef (4.5)19520:1
2Ophüls,Jan (4)1918-Krause,Thomas (5)21580:1
3Reinke,Markus (4.5)2152-Alonso,Jose Antonio (4)18031:0
4Bießner,Eberhard (3.5)1658-Drennhaus,Ralf (4)18110:1
5Fernschild,Ulrich (3)1475-Vovchik,Vladimir (3)17000:1
6Ochotta,Norbert (3)1368-Malakhanov,Yuriy (3)15630:1
7Strater,Heinz (3)1871-Bondarchuk,Vadim (2.5)1965+/-
8Drinceanu,Petre (2.5)1819-Heinrichs,Ralf (2.5)1598+/-
9Arndt,Theodor (2)1337-Fürbaß,Frank (1)10061:0
10Pesch,Wilfried (1)1271-Chayah,Mohammad (2)-1:0

Zusätzliche Informationen