PDF
Goto
Stadtmeisterschaft 2017: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz (1Str)SoBe (1Str)
1.Krause,ThomasDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V.215876.023.519.75
2.Reinke,MarkusDüsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e.V.215275.529.524.50
3.Kola,ZefRheydter Schachverein 1920195275.523.016.00
4.Kupermann,MeerRheydter Schachverein 1920202275.027.518.75
5.Drennhaus,RalfDJK Kleinenbroich 1951 e.V.181175.019.512.50
6.Ophüls,JanSchachklub Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V.191874.028.513.00
7.Alonso,Jose AntonioRheydter Schachverein 1920180374.025.512.00
8.Strater,HeinzSV Blau-Weiß Concordia 07/24 Viersen e.V187174.020.59.00
9.Vovchik,VladimirSchachklub Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V.170074.019.510.50
10.Malakhanov,YuriyRheydter Schachverein 1920156374.018.511.50
11.Drinceanu,PetreSchachklub Turm Rheydt 1929 e.V.181973.523.09.25
12.Bießner,EberhardRheydter Schachverein 1920165873.521.57.25
13.Fernschild,UlrichMönchengladbacher Schachverein 1887 e.V.147573.028.011.50
14.Ochotta,NorbertRheydter Schachverein 1920136873.025.58.00
15.Arndt,TheodorRheydter Schachverein 1920133773.019.05.50
16.Bondarchuk,VadimRheydter Schachverein 1920196572.529.512.00
17.Heinrichs,RalfRheydter Schachverein 1920159872.522.56.50
18.Pesch,WilfriedRheydter Schachverein 1920127172.020.52.00
19.Chayah,MohammadRheydter Schachverein 1920-72.015.53.00
20.Fürbaß,FrankRheydter Schachverein 1920100671.018.00.00
21.Dujmovic,MateRheydter Schachverein 1920143741.015.02.00
22.Demond,RicardoSC Buer-Hassel 1919 e.V.166040.014.50.00

Zusätzliche Informationen