PDF
Goto
Stadtmeisterschaft 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.CMReinke,MarkusDüsseldorfer SK218643.59.08.003
2.Krause,ThomasMönchengladbacher SV212343.58.56.753
3.Bondarchuk,VadimRheydter SV184543.56.04.503
4.Gutbier,MichaelSG Hochneukirch187843.07.54.503
5.Strater,HeinzBW Concordia Viersen184343.07.04.503
6.Ophüls,JanSK Turm Rheydt195032.59.56.252
7.Kupermann,MeerRheydter SV196942.57.54.752
8.Müdder,RafaelSG Solingen196032.57.04.002
9.Malakhanov,YuriyRheydter SV160642.56.53.752
10.Damm,Horstvereinslos-42.56.04.252
11.Drennhaus,RalfDJK Kleinenbroich180542.09.04.002
12.Maaßen,Bernd WalterRheydter SV183632.08.03.002
13.Dörrschuck,NicklasRheydter SV150742.07.53.002
14.Kola, Zefvereinslos193232.07.03.502
15.Vovchik,VladimirSK Turm Rheydt173242.07.01.502
16.Königs,PaulSF Erkelenz154032.06.51.002
17.Müdder,MelanieSG Solingen184331.58.03.001
18.Bießner,EberhardRheydter SV164941.58.02.751
18.Heinrichs,RalfRheydter SV157241.58.02.751
20.Borkhardt,Oliver,Dr.Rheydter SV139031.57.02.001
21.Faizi,AimalMönchengladbacher SV125441.56.51.751
22.Schneider,Karl-HeinzRheydter SV185731.56.01.251
22.Helpenstein,WilhelmSG Hochneukirch153241.56.01.251
24.Alonso,Jose AntonioRheydter SV188141.55.51.251
25.Faizi,AtalMönchengladbacher SV-41.07.51.501
26.Arndt,TheodorRheydter SV133741.07.01.501
27.Hagen,MarkusRheydter SV118131.07.00.501
28.Ochotta,NorbertRheydter SV144441.07.00.001
29.Fernschild,UlrichMönchengladbacher SV153331.05.50.501
30.Bubenzer,RalfSK Turm Rheydt151740.56.00.250
30.Fürbaß,FrankRheydter SV99840.56.00.250
32.Werner,Klix159720.07.00.000

Zusätzliche Informationen