PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe A: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Fowler,Gordon212798.531.75
2.Schneider,Karl-Heinz185297.524.25
3.Kupermann,Meer204095.517.50
4.Bießner,Eberhard165595.516.75
5.Malakhanov,Yuriy158384.514.00
6.Winkels,Toni165494.510.75
7.Hartmann,Stephan155272.56.50
8.Borkhardt,Oliver137192.06.50
9.Heinrichs,Ralf157682.02.50
10.Weber,Milan140290.51.00

Zusätzliche Informationen