PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe A: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Fowler,Gordon212787.529.25
2.Schneider,Karl-Heinz185286.521.75
3.Kupermann,Meer204095.516.00
4.Bießner,Eberhard165595.515.75
5.Malakhanov,Yuriy158384.514.00
6.Winkels,Toni165494.510.25
7.Borkhardt,Oliver137192.06.00
8.Heinrichs,Ralf157682.02.50
9.Hartmann,Stephan155251.56.00
10.Weber,Milan140270.51.00

Zusätzliche Informationen