PDF
Goto
Vereinsmeisterschaft 2018 Gruppe A: Tabelle
Nr.SpielerTWZSpPktSoBe
1.Fowler,Gordon212787.526.25
2.Schneider,Karl-Heinz185286.519.25
3.Kupermann,Meer204095.514.25
4.Bießner,Eberhard165595.513.50
5.Malakhanov,Yuriy158374.011.50
6.Winkels,Toni165473.05.25
7.Heinrichs,Ralf157672.02.00
8.Borkhardt,Oliver137181.55.00
9.Hartmann,Stephan155241.04.25
10.Weber,Milan140270.50.75

Zusätzliche Informationen